Kung Shih-Chun

TPE Kaohsiung, Chinese Taipei


Gender: Male

Birthday: 1976-06-18

Native name: 龔士鈞

See Games (5)

Game statistics
Total number of games 5
Sum of earned points 3.5 70.0%
Wins 3 60.0%
Wins as black 1 20.0%
Wins as white 2 40.0%
Draws 1 20.0%
Draws as black 1 20.0%
Draws as white 0 0.0%
Losses 1 20.0%
Losses as black 1 20.0%
Losses as white 0 0.0%

Return to Players