Li Hung-En

TPE Tainan, Chinese Taipei


Gender: Male

Birthday: 1999-11-16

Native name: 李宏恩

See Games (5)

Game statistics
Total number of games 5
Sum of earned points 1 20.0%
Wins 1 20.0%
Wins as black 0 0.0%
Wins as white 1 20.0%
Draws 0 0.0%
Draws as black 0 0.0%
Draws as white 0 0.0%
Losses 4 80.0%
Losses as black 2 40.0%
Losses as white 2 40.0%

Return to Players