Su Ching-Ya

TPE Kaohsiung, Chinese Taipei


Gender: Female

Birthday: 1999-11-11

Native name: 蘇靖雅

See Games (5)

Game statistics
Total number of games 5
Sum of earned points 2 40.0%
Wins 2 40.0%
Wins as black 1 20.0%
Wins as white 1 20.0%
Draws 0 0.0%
Draws as black 0 0.0%
Draws as white 0 0.0%
Losses 3 60.0%
Losses as black 3 60.0%
Losses as white 0 0.0%

Return to Players