Yang Yanxi

CHN Tangshan, China


Rank: 6 dan

Gender: Male

Rating: 2821 (2nd)

Birthday: 1982-03-03

Native name: 杨彦希

See Games (134)

See Photos (1)

Game statistics
Total number of games 134
Sum of earned points 97 72.4%
Wins 87 64.9%
Wins as black 52 38.8%
Wins as white 35 26.1%
Draws 20 14.9%
Draws as black 12 9.0%
Draws as white 8 6.0%
Losses 27 20.1%
Losses as black 17 12.7%
Losses as white 10 7.5%

Return to Players