Wu Hao

CHN Beijing, China


Rank: 6 dan

Gender: Male

Rating: 2601 (inactive)

Birthday: 1983-04-23

Native name: 吴昊

See Games (82)

See Photos (10)

See Articles (2)

Introduction:

Chinese Renju Champion 2004

Game statistics
Total number of games 82
Sum of earned points 43.5 53.0%
Wins 31 37.8%
Wins as black 18 22.0%
Wins as white 13 15.9%
Draws 25 30.5%
Draws as black 8 9.8%
Draws as white 17 20.7%
Losses 26 31.7%
Losses as black 11 13.4%
Losses as white 15 18.3%

Return to Players