Chiang Shao-Hsuan

TPE Taipei, Chinese Taipei


Gender: Female

Rating: 1531 (provisional)

Birthday: 2005-05-17

Native name: 強少軒

Vint.ee ID: Csh568

See Games (17)

Game statistics
Total number of games 17
Sum of earned points 4 23.5%
Wins 4 23.5%
Wins as black 3 17.6%
Wins as white 1 5.9%
Draws 0 0.0%
Draws as black 0 0.0%
Draws as white 0 0.0%
Losses 13 76.5%
Losses as black 2 11.8%
Losses as white 11 64.7%

Return to Players