Suzuki Yoshitaka

JPN Tokyo, Japan


Rank: 3 kyu

Gender: Male

Rating: 1954 (621st)

Birthday: 2013-04-08

Native name: 鈴木由崇

Vint.ee ID: yosh-s

See Games (14)

Game statistics
Total number of games 14
Sum of earned points 8 57.1%
Wins 8 57.1%
Wins as black 8 57.1%
Wins as white 0 0.0%
Draws 0 0.0%
Draws as black 0 0.0%
Draws as white 0 0.0%
Losses 6 42.9%
Losses as black 5 35.7%
Losses as white 1 7.1%

Return to Players