Lam Sio I

MAC Macao, China


Gender: Female

Rating: 1627 (961st)

Birthday: 2013-11-17

Native name: 林筱宜

Vint.ee ID: mra-pc108; PC-Aimee13

See Games (24)

Game statistics
Total number of games 24
Sum of earned points 8 33.3%
Wins 8 33.3%
Wins as black 3 12.5%
Wins as white 5 20.8%
Draws 0 0.0%
Draws as black 0 0.0%
Draws as white 0 0.0%
Losses 16 66.7%
Losses as black 8 33.3%
Losses as white 8 33.3%

Return to Players