Wong Chon Hou

MAC Macao, China


Gender: Male

Rating: 1335 (1059th)

Birthday: 2009-04-22

Native name: 王俊浩

Vint.ee ID: PCMS_Angus

See Games (21)

Game statistics
Total number of games 21
Sum of earned points 1.5 7.1%
Wins 1 4.8%
Wins as black 1 4.8%
Wins as white 0 0.0%
Draws 1 4.8%
Draws as black 1 4.8%
Draws as white 0 0.0%
Losses 19 90.5%
Losses as black 4 19.0%
Losses as white 15 71.4%

Return to Players