Wu Iat Long

MAC Macao, China


Gender: Male

Rating: 1495 (1023rd)

Birthday: 2009-07-03

Native name: 胡溢朗

Vint.ee ID: mra-pc70

See Games (19)

Game statistics
Total number of games 19
Sum of earned points 4 21.1%
Wins 4 21.1%
Wins as black 2 10.5%
Wins as white 2 10.5%
Draws 0 0.0%
Draws as black 0 0.0%
Draws as white 0 0.0%
Losses 15 78.9%
Losses as black 8 42.1%
Losses as white 7 36.8%

Return to Players