Chen Yue

CHN Zhejiang, China


Gender: Female

Rating: 2116 (429th)

Birthday: 1998-03-16

Native name: 陈月

Vint.ee ID: ChenYue

See Games (29)

Game statistics
Total number of games 29
Sum of earned points 14.5 50.0%
Wins 14 48.3%
Wins as black 6 20.7%
Wins as white 8 27.6%
Draws 1 3.4%
Draws as black 1 3.4%
Draws as white 0 0.0%
Losses 14 48.3%
Losses as black 3 10.3%
Losses as white 11 37.9%

Return to Players