Cheng Mu-Jung

TPE Taipei, Chinese Taipei


Rank: 2 dan

Gender: Male

Rating: 2432 (111th)

Birthday: 1992-03-02

Native name: 鄭睦融

See Games (18)

Game statistics
Total number of games 18
Sum of earned points 10.5 58.3%
Wins 10 55.6%
Wins as black 4 22.2%
Wins as white 6 33.3%
Draws 1 5.6%
Draws as black 0 0.0%
Draws as white 1 5.6%
Losses 7 38.9%
Losses as black 2 11.1%
Losses as white 5 27.8%

Return to Players