Lian Heqi

CHN Qinhuangdao, China


Gender: Male

Rating: 1911 (687th)

Birthday: 2012-01-13

Native name: 连鹤淇

Vint.ee ID: lianheqi

See Games (31)

Game statistics
Total number of games 31
Sum of earned points 13.5 43.5%
Wins 12 38.7%
Wins as black 4 12.9%
Wins as white 8 25.8%
Draws 3 9.7%
Draws as black 0 0.0%
Draws as white 3 9.7%
Losses 16 51.6%
Losses as black 8 25.8%
Losses as white 8 25.8%

Return to Players