Shen Tianyou

CHN Anji, China


Gender: Male

Rating: 2033 (534th)

Birthday: 2011-12-09

Native name: 沈天佑

Vint.ee ID: Shen Tianyou

See Games (18)

See Photos (1)

Game statistics
Total number of games 18
Sum of earned points 10 55.6%
Wins 10 55.6%
Wins as black 3 16.7%
Wins as white 7 38.9%
Draws 0 0.0%
Draws as black 0 0.0%
Draws as white 0 0.0%
Losses 8 44.4%
Losses as black 6 33.3%
Losses as white 2 11.1%

Return to Players