Zhang Zhiyuan

CHN Anji, China


Gender: Male

Rating: 2277 (240th)

Birthday: 2011-12-09

Native name: 张致远

Vint.ee ID: Zhang Zhiyuan

See Games (27)

See Photos (1)

Game statistics
Total number of games 27
Sum of earned points 19.5 72.2%
Wins 18 66.7%
Wins as black 13 48.1%
Wins as white 5 18.5%
Draws 3 11.1%
Draws as black 3 11.1%
Draws as white 0 0.0%
Losses 6 22.2%
Losses as black 2 7.4%
Losses as white 4 14.8%

Return to Players