Zhu Zhengxu

CHN Beijing, China


Gender: Male

Rating: 1961 (609th)

Birthday: 2009-05-12

Native name: 朱烝绪

Vint.ee ID: zhuzhengxu

See Games (15)

Game statistics
Total number of games 15
Sum of earned points 7 46.7%
Wins 6 40.0%
Wins as black 5 33.3%
Wins as white 1 6.7%
Draws 2 13.3%
Draws as black 1 6.7%
Draws as white 1 6.7%
Losses 7 46.7%
Losses as black 5 33.3%
Losses as white 2 13.3%

Return to Players