Fan Weichen

CHN Beijing, China


Gender: Male

Rating: 2322 (197th)

Birthday: 2014-02-25

Native name: 范玮宸

Vint.ee ID: Weichen Fan

See Games (24)

Game statistics
Total number of games 24
Sum of earned points 20 83.3%
Wins 20 83.3%
Wins as black 10 41.7%
Wins as white 10 41.7%
Draws 0 0.0%
Draws as black 0 0.0%
Draws as white 0 0.0%
Losses 4 16.7%
Losses as black 1 4.2%
Losses as white 3 12.5%

Return to Players