Kuo Chia-Fu

TPE Taipei, Chinese Taipei


Gender: Male

Rating: 1902 (provisional)

Birthday: 1979-10-29

Native name: 郭家甫

See Games (9)

Game statistics
Total number of games 9
Sum of earned points 4 44.4%
Wins 4 44.4%
Wins as black 3 33.3%
Wins as white 1 11.1%
Draws 0 0.0%
Draws as black 0 0.0%
Draws as white 0 0.0%
Losses 5 55.6%
Losses as black 2 22.2%
Losses as white 3 33.3%

Return to Players