Lin Huang-Yu

TPE Taipei, Chinese Taipei


Rank: 8 dan

Gender: Male

Rating: 2694 (12th)

Birthday: 1987-04-28

Native name: 林皇羽

See Games (275)

See Photos (19)

Game statistics
Total number of games 275
Sum of earned points 196 71.3%
Wins 182 66.2%
Wins as black 99 36.0%
Wins as white 83 30.2%
Draws 28 10.2%
Draws as black 13 4.7%
Draws as white 15 5.5%
Losses 65 23.6%
Losses as black 29 10.5%
Losses as white 36 13.1%

Return to Players