Wong Tek Kio

MAC Macao, China


Rank: 7 kyu

Gender: Female

Rating: 1880 (715th)

Birthday: 2011-04-06

Native name: 黃荻翹

Vint.ee ID: mra-pc63

See Games (23)

See Photos (1)

Game statistics
Total number of games 23
Sum of earned points 10 43.5%
Wins 10 43.5%
Wins as black 7 30.4%
Wins as white 3 13.0%
Draws 0 0.0%
Draws as black 0 0.0%
Draws as white 0 0.0%
Losses 13 56.5%
Losses as black 8 34.8%
Losses as white 5 21.7%

Return to Players