Miyagawa Sou

JPN Kobe, Japan


Rank: 5 dan

Gender: Male

Rating: 2055 (inactive)

Birthday: 1989-09-05

Native name: 宮川創

See Games (69)

See Photos (1)

See Articles (1)

Game statistics
Total number of games 69
Sum of earned points 28.5 41.3%
Wins 26 37.7%
Wins as black 14 20.3%
Wins as white 12 17.4%
Draws 5 7.2%
Draws as black 4 5.8%
Draws as white 1 1.4%
Losses 38 55.1%
Losses as black 18 26.1%
Losses as white 20 29.0%

Return to Players