Liu Shuzheng

CHN Beijing, China


Gender: Female

Rating: 2047 (504th)

Birthday: 2014-07-27

Native name: 刘书正

Vint.ee ID: Jessica0727

See Games (31)

See Photos (1)

Game statistics
Total number of games 31
Sum of earned points 18 58.1%
Wins 17 54.8%
Wins as black 13 41.9%
Wins as white 4 12.9%
Draws 2 6.5%
Draws as black 0 0.0%
Draws as white 2 6.5%
Losses 12 38.7%
Losses as black 6 19.4%
Losses as white 6 19.4%

Return to Players