Chen Tingyue

CHN Beijing, China


Gender: Female

Rating: 1952 (617th)

Birthday: 2014-07-20

Native name: 陈亭玥

Vint.ee ID: chentingyue

See Games (32)

Game statistics
Total number of games 32
Sum of earned points 17 53.1%
Wins 17 53.1%
Wins as black 9 28.1%
Wins as white 8 25.0%
Draws 0 0.0%
Draws as black 0 0.0%
Draws as white 0 0.0%
Losses 15 46.9%
Losses as black 7 21.9%
Losses as white 8 25.0%

Return to Players