Yang Jingyu

CHN Beijing, China


Gender: Male

Rating: 1961 (606th)

Birthday: 2011-10-25

Native name: 杨敬禹

Vint.ee ID: yangjingyu

See Games (24)

Game statistics
Total number of games 24
Sum of earned points 11.5 47.9%
Wins 11 45.8%
Wins as black 8 33.3%
Wins as white 3 12.5%
Draws 1 4.2%
Draws as black 1 4.2%
Draws as white 0 0.0%
Losses 12 50.0%
Losses as black 4 16.7%
Losses as white 8 33.3%

Return to Players