Leong Chit Seong

MAC Macao, China


Gender: Male

Rating: 1854 (751st)

Birthday: 2011-10-24

Native name: 梁哲尚

Vint.ee ID: mra-pc42

See Games (57)

Game statistics
Total number of games 57
Sum of earned points 26.5 46.5%
Wins 26 45.6%
Wins as black 16 28.1%
Wins as white 10 17.5%
Draws 1 1.8%
Draws as black 1 1.8%
Draws as white 0 0.0%
Losses 30 52.6%
Losses as black 17 29.8%
Losses as white 13 22.8%

Return to Players