Chen Hok Kuan

MAC Macao, China


Gender: Female

Rating: 1690 (910th)

Birthday: 2012-10-14

Native name: 陳鶴珺

Vint.ee ID: mra-pc34

See Games (37)

Game statistics
Total number of games 37
Sum of earned points 14 37.8%
Wins 14 37.8%
Wins as black 14 37.8%
Wins as white 0 0.0%
Draws 0 0.0%
Draws as black 0 0.0%
Draws as white 0 0.0%
Losses 23 62.2%
Losses as black 11 29.7%
Losses as white 12 32.4%

Return to Players