Yuan Pui Peng

MAC Macao, China


Gender: Male

Rating: 1901 (685th)

Birthday: 2012-02-19

Native name: 袁沛平

Vint.ee ID: mra-pc27

See Games (55)

Game statistics
Total number of games 55
Sum of earned points 30 54.5%
Wins 30 54.5%
Wins as black 18 32.7%
Wins as white 12 21.8%
Draws 0 0.0%
Draws as black 0 0.0%
Draws as white 0 0.0%
Losses 25 45.5%
Losses as black 15 27.3%
Losses as white 10 18.2%

Return to Players