Chan Lok Kei

MAC Macao, China


Gender: Male

Rating: 1845 (761st)

Birthday: 2012-08-01

Native name: 陳樂祈

Vint.ee ID: mra-pc8

See Games (49)

Game statistics
Total number of games 49
Sum of earned points 24 49.0%
Wins 24 49.0%
Wins as black 18 36.7%
Wins as white 6 12.2%
Draws 0 0.0%
Draws as black 0 0.0%
Draws as white 0 0.0%
Losses 25 51.0%
Losses as black 15 30.6%
Losses as white 10 20.4%

Return to Players