Lei Pui Ieong

MAC Macao, China


Rank: 2 kyu

Gender: Male

Rating: 1930 (618th)

Birthday: 2010-12-28

Native name: 李沛揚

See Games (40)

See Photos (3)

Game statistics
Total number of games 40
Sum of earned points 23.5 58.8%
Wins 22 55.0%
Wins as black 14 35.0%
Wins as white 8 20.0%
Draws 3 7.5%
Draws as black 2 5.0%
Draws as white 1 2.5%
Losses 15 37.5%
Losses as black 8 20.0%
Losses as white 7 17.5%

Return to Players