Lo Chan Hin

MAC Macao, China


Rank: 1 kyu

Gender: Male

Rating: 2077 (443rd)

Birthday: 2011-12-26

Native name: 羅振軒

See Games (41)

See Photos (1)

Game statistics
Total number of games 41
Sum of earned points 28.5 69.5%
Wins 28 68.3%
Wins as black 17 41.5%
Wins as white 11 26.8%
Draws 1 2.4%
Draws as black 0 0.0%
Draws as white 1 2.4%
Losses 12 29.3%
Losses as black 8 19.5%
Losses as white 4 9.8%

Return to Players