Maruta Hiroki

JPN Tokyo, Japan


Rank: 6 dan

Gender: Male

Rating: 2150 (385th)

Birthday: 1986-12-23

Native name: 丸田浩貴

See Games (447)

See Photos (1)

Game statistics
Total number of games 447
Sum of earned points 169.5 37.9%
Wins 161 36.0%
Wins as black 71 15.9%
Wins as white 90 20.1%
Draws 17 3.8%
Draws as black 9 2.0%
Draws as white 8 1.8%
Losses 269 60.2%
Losses as black 129 28.9%
Losses as white 140 31.3%

Return to Players