Fan Xingcen

CHN Shanghai, China


Rank: 4 dan

Gender: Male

Rating: 2465 (91st)

Birthday: 1983-10-01

Native name: 樊星岑

See Games (70)

Game statistics
Total number of games 70
Sum of earned points 43 61.4%
Wins 37 52.9%
Wins as black 19 27.1%
Wins as white 18 25.7%
Draws 12 17.1%
Draws as black 6 8.6%
Draws as white 6 8.6%
Losses 21 30.0%
Losses as black 6 8.6%
Losses as white 15 21.4%

Return to Players