Zhang Zhihao

CHN Beijing, China


Gender: Male

Rating: 2190 (331st)

Birthday: 2011-03-10

Native name: 张郅皓

Vint.ee ID: Zhihao Zhang

See Games (40)

See Photos (1)

Introduction:

4th National Mind Sport Games of China, Beijing Team

Game statistics
Total number of games 40
Sum of earned points 25.5 63.8%
Wins 24 60.0%
Wins as black 12 30.0%
Wins as white 12 30.0%
Draws 3 7.5%
Draws as black 1 2.5%
Draws as white 2 5.0%
Losses 13 32.5%
Losses as black 4 10.0%
Losses as white 9 22.5%

Return to Players