Yang Wenjun

CHN Beijing, China


Gender: Male

Rating: 2104 (439th)

Birthday: 2008-10-15

Native name: 杨文钧

Vint.ee ID: 杨文钧

See Games (15)

Introduction:

4th National Mind Sport Games of China, Beijing Team

Game statistics
Total number of games 15
Sum of earned points 6.5 43.3%
Wins 5 33.3%
Wins as black 1 6.7%
Wins as white 4 26.7%
Draws 3 20.0%
Draws as black 1 6.7%
Draws as white 2 13.3%
Losses 7 46.7%
Losses as black 5 33.3%
Losses as white 2 13.3%

Return to Players