Zhang Yifeng

CHN Shanghai, China


Rank: 7 dan

Gender: Male

Rating: 2542 (49th)

Birthday: 1981-10-05

Native name: 张轶峰

See Games (150)

See Photos (2)

Game statistics
Total number of games 150
Sum of earned points 87 58.0%
Wins 76 50.7%
Wins as black 39 26.0%
Wins as white 37 24.7%
Draws 22 14.7%
Draws as black 11 7.3%
Draws as white 11 7.3%
Losses 52 34.7%
Losses as black 22 14.7%
Losses as white 30 20.0%

Return to Players