Zhang Xinyi

CHN Shanghai, China


Rank: 4 dan

Gender: Female

Rating: 2320 (209th)

Birthday: 2006-06-04

Native name: 张欣怡

Vint.ee ID: Zhang xinyi

See Games (34)

See Photos (1)

Introduction:

4th National Mind Sport Games of China, Shanghai Team

Game statistics
Total number of games 34
Sum of earned points 24 70.6%
Wins 23 67.6%
Wins as black 17 50.0%
Wins as white 6 17.6%
Draws 2 5.9%
Draws as black 2 5.9%
Draws as white 0 0.0%
Losses 9 26.5%
Losses as black 5 14.7%
Losses as white 4 11.8%

Return to Players