Li Chengfeng

CHN Zhenjiang, China


Gender: Male

Rating: 2016 (provisional)

Birthday: 1997-01-30

Native name: 李承锋

See Games (6)

See Photos (2)

Game statistics
Total number of games 6
Sum of earned points 2 33.3%
Wins 2 33.3%
Wins as black 1 16.7%
Wins as white 1 16.7%
Draws 0 0.0%
Draws as black 0 0.0%
Draws as white 0 0.0%
Losses 4 66.7%
Losses as black 1 16.7%
Losses as white 3 50.0%

Return to Players