Zhao Xinye

CHN Jilin, China


Rank: 3 dan

Gender: Male

Rating: 2113 (431st)

Birthday: 1997-12-26

Native name: 赵新野

Vint.ee ID: ZhaoXinYe

See Games (15)

Game statistics
Total number of games 15
Sum of earned points 8.5 56.7%
Wins 7 46.7%
Wins as black 4 26.7%
Wins as white 3 20.0%
Draws 3 20.0%
Draws as black 1 6.7%
Draws as white 2 13.3%
Losses 5 33.3%
Losses as black 3 20.0%
Losses as white 2 13.3%

Return to Players