Zheng Weinan

CHN Shanghai, China


Rank: 4 dan

Gender: Female

Rating: 2338 (173rd)

Birthday: 1984-01-03

Native name: 郑蔚楠

See Games (48)

See Photos (1)

Introduction:

She was the winner of womens group in the 1st China National Championship 2007

Game statistics
Total number of games 48
Sum of earned points 26 54.2%
Wins 22 45.8%
Wins as black 10 20.8%
Wins as white 12 25.0%
Draws 8 16.7%
Draws as black 6 12.5%
Draws as white 2 4.2%
Losses 18 37.5%
Losses as black 9 18.8%
Losses as white 9 18.8%

Return to Players