Liao Li-Chia

TPE Taoyuan, Chinese Taipei


Rank: 2 dan

Gender: Male

Rating: 2301 (225th)

Birthday: 2011-03-09

Native name: 廖豊嘉

Vint.ee ID: li jia

See Games (45)

See Photos (1)

Game statistics
Total number of games 45
Sum of earned points 32 71.1%
Wins 31 68.9%
Wins as black 14 31.1%
Wins as white 17 37.8%
Draws 2 4.4%
Draws as black 1 2.2%
Draws as white 1 2.2%
Losses 12 26.7%
Losses as black 8 17.8%
Losses as white 4 8.9%

Return to Players