Cai Lijie

CHN Shanghai, China


Rank: 6 dan

Gender: Male

Rating: 2369 (inactive)

Birthday: 1981-12-21

Native name: 蔡力捷

See Games (21)

See Photos (1)

Introduction:

He has sudied Renju since 2001. He is a young excellent player in Shanghai. He was the 3rd Shanghai Young King. He is 6 Dan now.

Game statistics
Total number of games 21
Sum of earned points 13.5 64.3%
Wins 11 52.4%
Wins as black 5 23.8%
Wins as white 6 28.6%
Draws 5 23.8%
Draws as black 2 9.5%
Draws as white 3 14.3%
Losses 5 23.8%
Losses as black 3 14.3%
Losses as white 2 9.5%

Return to Players