Huang Xiangning

CHN Wuhan, China


Rank: 6 dan

Gender: Female

Rating: 2254 (259th)

Birthday: 1999-08-08

Native name: 黄湘凝

Vint.ee ID: huangqiuqiu

See Games (37)

Game statistics
Total number of games 37
Sum of earned points 22 59.5%
Wins 20 54.1%
Wins as black 9 24.3%
Wins as white 11 29.7%
Draws 4 10.8%
Draws as black 0 0.0%
Draws as white 4 10.8%
Losses 13 35.1%
Losses as black 4 10.8%
Losses as white 9 24.3%

Return to Players