Shen Lanxin

CHN Sichuan, China


Rank: 3 dan

Gender: Female

Rating: 2389 (144th)

Birthday: 1998-05-18

Native name: 沈兰心

Vint.ee ID: lanxin Shen

See Games (46)

See Photos (1)

Introduction:

Chinese National Team Championship 2019 Women Group,四川队

Game statistics
Total number of games 46
Sum of earned points 28 60.9%
Wins 25 54.3%
Wins as black 16 34.8%
Wins as white 9 19.6%
Draws 6 13.0%
Draws as black 4 8.7%
Draws as white 2 4.3%
Losses 15 32.6%
Losses as black 9 19.6%
Losses as white 6 13.0%

Return to Players