Liu Mengyun

CHN Huzhou, China


Gender: Female

Rating: 2334 (193rd)

Birthday: 2006-03-02

Native name: 刘梦云

Vint.ee ID: Liu Mengyun

See Games (26)

See Photos (1)

Game statistics
Total number of games 26
Sum of earned points 18.5 71.2%
Wins 16 61.5%
Wins as black 10 38.5%
Wins as white 6 23.1%
Draws 5 19.2%
Draws as black 4 15.4%
Draws as white 1 3.8%
Losses 5 19.2%
Losses as black 2 7.7%
Losses as white 3 11.5%

Return to Players