Liu Shaoqi

CHN Nantong, China


Gender: Female

Rating: 2392 (145th)

Birthday: 2007-04-17

Native name: 刘邵琪

Vint.ee ID: Liu ShaoQi

See Games (36)

See Photos (1)

Game statistics
Total number of games 36
Sum of earned points 28 77.8%
Wins 25 69.4%
Wins as black 12 33.3%
Wins as white 13 36.1%
Draws 6 16.7%
Draws as black 2 5.6%
Draws as white 4 11.1%
Losses 5 13.9%
Losses as black 1 2.8%
Losses as white 4 11.1%

Return to Players