Ling Shijie

CHN Anji, China


Rank: 3 dan

Gender: Male

Rating: 2420 (125th)

Birthday: 2004-10-03

Native name: 凌世杰

Vint.ee ID: Ling Shijie

See Games (43)

Game statistics
Total number of games 43
Sum of earned points 25.5 59.3%
Wins 25 58.1%
Wins as black 14 32.6%
Wins as white 11 25.6%
Draws 1 2.3%
Draws as black 0 0.0%
Draws as white 1 2.3%
Losses 17 39.5%
Losses as black 9 20.9%
Losses as white 8 18.6%

Return to Players