Guo Song

CHN Changchun, China


Rank: 4 dan

Gender: Male

Rating: 2002 (569th)

Birthday: 1998-07-13

Native name: 郭松

Vint.ee ID: GuoSong

See Games (36)

Game statistics
Total number of games 36
Sum of earned points 13.5 37.5%
Wins 10 27.8%
Wins as black 6 16.7%
Wins as white 4 11.1%
Draws 7 19.4%
Draws as black 3 8.3%
Draws as white 4 11.1%
Losses 19 52.8%
Losses as black 14 38.9%
Losses as white 5 13.9%

Return to Players