Zhong Yuyang

CHN Chengdu, China


Gender: Male

Rating: 2155 (379th)

Birthday: 2007-05-17

Native name: 钟煜阳

Vint.ee ID: zhongyuyang

See Games (66)

See Photos (1)

Game statistics
Total number of games 66
Sum of earned points 29.5 44.7%
Wins 28 42.4%
Wins as black 16 24.2%
Wins as white 12 18.2%
Draws 3 4.5%
Draws as black 1 1.5%
Draws as white 2 3.0%
Losses 35 53.0%
Losses as black 16 24.2%
Losses as white 19 28.8%

Return to Players