Hu Long

CHN Yunnan, China


Rank: 5 dan

Gender: Male

Rating: 2300 (223rd)

Birthday: 1982-01-11

Native name: 胡龙

See Games (37)

See Photos (1)

Game statistics
Total number of games 37
Sum of earned points 17.5 47.3%
Wins 16 43.2%
Wins as black 10 27.0%
Wins as white 6 16.2%
Draws 3 8.1%
Draws as black 1 2.7%
Draws as white 2 5.4%
Losses 18 48.6%
Losses as black 8 21.6%
Losses as white 10 27.0%

Return to Players