Li Kun-Ning

TPE Hsinchu, Chinese Taipei


Rank: 1 dan

Gender: Male

Rating: 2221 (provisional)

Birthday: 1990-05-13

Native name: 李堃寧

See Games (5)

Game statistics
Total number of games 5
Sum of earned points 5 100.0%
Wins 5 100.0%
Wins as black 3 60.0%
Wins as white 2 40.0%
Draws 0 0.0%
Draws as black 0 0.0%
Draws as white 0 0.0%
Losses 0 0.0%
Losses as black 0 0.0%
Losses as white 0 0.0%

Return to Players